Name des Futsal Spiels |
Liga - Turnier |
Land |
Spielergebnis |
Spielstart |
Spiele Detail |
Foz Cataratas Futsal - Joinville JEC/Krona |
Liga Futsal Play offs |
2 : 1 |
05.11.17 00:00 |
||
Leões Porto Salvo - Quinta dos Lombos |
Primeira Nacional |
9 : 2 |
04.11.17 20:00 |
||
Utleira Futsal - Nord/Sprint Futsal |
Eliteserien |
4 : 1 |
04.11.17 19:30 |
||
O Parrulo Ferrol - Movistar Inter FS |
Division de Honor |
1 : 4 |
04.11.17 19:30 |
||
Belenenses - Pinheirense |
Primeira Nacional |
0 : 3 |
04.11.17 19:00 |
||
Rio Ave - Fabril Barreiro |
Primeira Nacional |
4 : 4 |
04.11.17 19:00 |
||
AZS UG Gdansk - Red Dragons Pniewy |
Ekstraklasa |
3 : 4 |
04.11.17 19:00 |
||
Acqua - Sapone - Real Rieti |
Serie A |
2 : 1 |
04.11.17 18:30 |
||
Kaos Futsal - Napoli |
Serie A |
5 : 5 |
04.11.17 18:30 |
||
Futsal Azeméis - Modicus Sandim |
Primeira Nacional |
4 : 10 |
04.11.17 18:30 |
||
Vegakameratene - Vesterålen |
Eliteserien |
0 : 5 |
04.11.17 18:30 |
||
Naturpellet Segovia - Gran Canaria FS |
Division de Honor |
4 : 3 |
04.11.17 18:30 |
||
Jaén Paraíso Interior - FC Barcelona Lassa |
Division de Honor |
1 : 4 |
04.11.17 18:30 |
||
Luparense - Comelt Milano |
Serie A |
5 : 1 |
04.11.17 18:00 |
||
Imola - Feldi Eboli |
Serie A |
2 : 2 |
04.11.17 18:00 |
||
AZS US Katowice - MOKS SŁONECZNY STOK BIAŁYSTOK |
Ekstraklasa |
3 : 6 |
04.11.17 18:00 |
||
FC Torun - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka |
Ekstraklasa |
3 : 1 |
04.11.17 18:00 |
||
Braga - Benfica |
Primeira Nacional |
0 : 2 |
04.11.17 17:00 |
||
AD Fundão - Desportivo Aves |
Primeira Nacional |
6 : 2 |
04.11.17 17:00 |
||
PP-70 - GFT |
Futsal Liiga |
2 : 7 |
04.11.17 17:00 |
||
IFC Avtodor-Smolensk - MFK Uhta |
Superleague |
0 : 5 |
04.11.17 17:00 |
||
Ruutupaidat - SoVo Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 8 |
04.11.17 15:00 |
||
Sievi Futsal - FC Kemi |
Futsal Liiga |
2 : 3 |
04.11.17 14:00 |
||
Ilves FS - KaDy |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 0 |
04.11.17 14:00 |
||
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza - Peñíscola RehabMedic |
Division de Honor |
3 : 2 |
04.11.17 13:15 |
||
MFK VIZ-Sinara - FK Polytech |
Superleague |
5 : 1 |
04.11.17 11:00 |
||
MFK Gazprom-Yugra - MFK Novaja generacija |
Superleague |
7 : 0 |
04.11.17 11:00 |
||
MFK Sibiryak - SK Dina |
Superleague |
4 : 2 |
04.11.17 09:00 |