Name des Futsal Spiels |
Liga - Turnier |
Land |
Spielergebnis |
Spielstart |
Spiele Detail |
Red Dragons Pniewy - Brzeg |
Ekstraklasa |
5 : 1 |
06.02.21 19:00 |
||
AD Fundão - Quinta dos Lombos |
Primeira Nacional |
8 : 2 |
06.02.21 19:00 |
||
O Parrulo Ferrol - CA Osasuna Magna |
Division de Honor |
6 : 3 |
06.02.21 19:00 |
||
Colormax Pescara - Petrarca |
Serie A |
3 : 2 |
06.02.21 19:00 |
||
Came Dosson - Signor Prestito CMB |
Serie A |
2 : 3 |
06.02.21 18:30 |
||
Aspil Ribera Navarra - Peñíscola RehabMedic |
Division de Honor |
6 : 1 |
06.02.21 18:30 |
||
Jaén Paraíso Interior FS - Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Division de Honor |
1 : 1 |
06.02.21 18:30 |
||
Real San Giuseppe - Sandro Abate |
Serie A |
1 : 5 |
06.02.21 18:30 |
||
Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Red Devils Chojnice |
Ekstraklasa |
14 : 0 |
06.02.21 18:00 |
||
KS Orzeł Futsal - GI Malepszy Leszno |
Ekstraklasa |
2 : 1 |
06.02.21 18:00 |
||
Moks sloneczny Stok Bialystok - Lebork |
Ekstraklasa |
4 : 6 |
06.02.21 18:00 |
||
CCRD Burinhosa - Eléctrico FC |
Primeira Nacional |
2 : 1 |
06.02.21 18:00 |
||
Dínamo Sanjoanense - Caxinas Poça Barca |
Primeira Nacional |
3 : 1 |
06.02.21 18:00 |
||
AD Modicus - Sporting CP |
Primeira Nacional |
1 : 7 |
06.02.21 18:00 |
||
GSF Gliwice Futsal - Piast Gliwice |
Ekstraklasa |
1 : 8 |
06.02.21 17:00 |
||
SC Braga/Aaum - Leões Porto Salvo |
Primeira Nacional |
3 : 3 |
06.02.21 17:00 |
||
UMA Antequera - Jimbee Cartagena FS |
Division de Honor |
1 : 6 |
06.02.21 17:00 |
||
CDM Genova - Italservice Pesaro |
Serie A |
2 : 6 |
06.02.21 17:00 |
||
Mantova - Acqua - Sapone |
Serie A |
3 : 4 |
06.02.21 17:00 |
||
Lido di Ostia - Meta Catania |
Serie A |
3 : 3 |
06.02.21 16:30 |
||
PJK Futsal - HIFK FS |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 5 |
06.02.21 16:00 |
||
Ilves FS - Akaa Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
2 : 4 |
06.02.21 15:30 |
||
ToPV - SoVo Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
10 : 3 |
06.02.21 15:00 |
||
Clearex Chorzow - KS Constract Lubawa |
Ekstraklasa |
2 : 1 |
06.02.21 14:00 |
||
MFK Novaja generacija - Torpedo Barnaul |
Superleague |
4 : 8 |
06.02.21 14:00 |
||
MFK Uhta - Dinamo Samara |
Superleague |
2 : 5 |
06.02.21 13:00 |
||
CR Candoso/Natcal - Portimonense SC |
Primeira Nacional |
5 : 6 |
06.02.21 12:00 |
||
MFK Norilskij nikel - MFK Tyumen |
Superleague |
5 : 1 |
06.02.21 11:00 |
||
MFK Sinara Yekaterinburg - MFK KPRF |
Superleague |
7 : 1 |
06.02.21 09:00 |