Name des Futsal Spiels |
Liga - Turnier |
Land |
Spielergebnis |
Spielstart |
Spiele Detail |
Foz Cataratas Futsal - Carlos Barbosa Futsal |
Liga Futsal Play offs |
1 : 1 |
14.10.17 22:30 |
||
Sporting CP - Ekonomac Kragujevac |
Hauptrunde Gruppe 3 |
3 : 2 |
14.10.17 20:30 |
||
FC Barcelona Lassa - Luparense |
Hauptrunde Gruppe 4 |
3 : 3 |
14.10.17 20:30 |
||
Movistar Inter FS - Brezje Maribor |
Hauptrunde Gruppe 2 |
4 : 1 |
14.10.17 20:00 |
||
Burinhosa - Pinheirense |
Primeira Nacional |
3 : 0 |
14.10.17 19:00 |
||
Desportivo Aves - Belenenses |
Primeira Nacional |
2 : 3 |
14.10.17 19:00 |
||
Ríos Renovables Zaragoza - Cartagena P. Romero |
Division de Honor |
6 : 3 |
14.10.17 18:30 |
||
Came Dosson - Napoli |
Serie A |
7 : 1 |
14.10.17 18:30 |
||
Acqua - Sapone - Pesarofano |
Serie A |
10 : 3 |
14.10.17 18:30 |
||
Futsal Azeméis - Rio Ave |
Primeira Nacional |
6 : 4 |
14.10.17 18:30 |
||
Quinta dos Lombos - Fabril Barreiro |
Primeira Nacional |
3 : 3 |
14.10.17 18:15 |
||
MOKS SŁONECZNY STOK BIAŁYSTOK - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka |
Ekstraklasa |
1 : 2 |
14.10.17 18:00 |
||
Gatta Zdunska Wola - Piast Gliwice |
Ekstraklasa |
3 : 2 |
14.10.17 18:00 |
||
Prodexim Kherson - Nikars Riga |
Hauptrunde Gruppe 3 |
4 : 2 |
14.10.17 18:00 |
||
Györi ETO - Era-Pack Chrudim |
Hauptrunde Gruppe 4 |
6 : 4 |
14.10.17 18:00 |
||
Braga - ISK Dina Moskva |
Hauptrunde Gruppe 2 |
1 : 2 |
14.10.17 17:30 |
||
Atlântico URI Erechim - Joinville JEC/Krona |
Liga Futsal Play offs |
1 : 1 |
14.10.17 16:30 |
||
Feldi Eboli - Cisternino |
Serie A |
2 : 3 |
14.10.17 15:30 |
||
Imola - Comelt Milano |
Serie A |
3 : 2 |
14.10.17 15:00 |
||
Ilves FS - PP-70 |
Futsal Liiga |
5 : 2 |
14.10.17 15:00 |
||
SoVo Futsal - GFT |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 2 |
14.10.17 15:00 |
||
PJK Futsal - Ruutupaidat |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 2 |
14.10.17 14:00 |
||
Naturpellet Segovia - Levante UD |
Division de Honor |
2 : 9 |
14.10.17 13:15 |
||
Leijona Futsal - FC Kemi |
Futsal Liiga |
4 : 1 |
14.10.17 13:00 |
||
Kairat Almaty - Stolitsa Minsk |
Hauptrunde Gruppe 1 |
3 : 5 |
14.10.17 12:20 |
||
Pescara - Dinamo Moskva |
Hauptrunde Gruppe 1 |
5 : 3 |
14.10.17 10:00 |