Name des Futsal Spiels |
Liga - Turnier |
Land |
Spielergebnis |
Spielstart |
Spiele Detail |
Leões Porto Salvo - Futsal Azeméis |
Primeira Nacional |
1 : 2 |
16.10.21 21:45 |
||
Manzanares FS - Movistar Inter FS |
Division de Honor |
3 : 3 |
16.10.21 20:30 |
||
AD Modicus Cartest - Sporting CP |
Primeira Nacional |
0 : 3 |
16.10.21 20:00 |
||
Petrarca Padova - Feldi Eboli |
Serie A |
3 : 2 |
16.10.21 19:00 |
||
Jaén Paraíso Interior FS - Real Betis Futsal |
Division de Honor |
2 : 1 |
16.10.21 18:30 |
||
CMB Matera - Napoli Futsal |
Serie A |
1 : 0 |
16.10.21 18:30 |
||
Ribera Navarra FS - Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
Division de Honor |
2 : 3 |
16.10.21 18:30 |
||
Futsal Pescara - Olimpus Roma |
Serie A |
3 : 3 |
16.10.21 18:30 |
||
GI Malepszy Leszno - Moks sloneczny Stok Bialystok |
Ekstraklasa |
7 : 3 |
16.10.21 18:00 |
||
Torpedo Barnaul - MFK Gazprom-Yugra |
Superleague |
2 : 7 |
16.10.21 18:00 |
||
FC Torun - Piast Gliwice |
Ekstraklasa |
4 : 2 |
16.10.21 18:00 |
||
Real San Giuseppe - Came Dosson |
Serie A |
6 : 3 |
16.10.21 18:00 |
||
Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza - Industrias Santa Coloma |
Division de Honor |
3 : 11 |
16.10.21 18:00 |
||
ElPozo Murcia - Osasuna Magna Xota |
Division de Honor |
3 : 3 |
16.10.21 17:00 |
||
Portimonense SC - CR Candoso/Natcal |
Primeira Nacional |
5 : 2 |
16.10.21 17:00 |
||
GCR Nun Álvares - Quinta dos Lombos |
Primeira Nacional |
0 : 2 |
16.10.21 17:00 |
||
AD Fundão - SCU Torreense |
Primeira Nacional |
5 : 3 |
16.10.21 17:00 |
||
AZS Warszawa - Brzeg |
Ekstraklasa |
7 : 2 |
16.10.21 16:00 |
||
ToPV - Akaa Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
3 : 5 n.V |
16.10.21 15:00 |
||
Cormar Polistena - Todis Lido di Ostia |
Serie A |
5 : 3 |
16.10.21 15:00 |
||
FC Kemi - Vieska Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
5 : 3 |
16.10.21 15:00 |
||
Italservice Pesaro - Meta Catania |
Serie A |
3 : 2 |
16.10.21 15:00 |
||
Eléctrico FC - SL Benfica |
Primeira Nacional |
3 : 1 |
16.10.21 15:00 |
||
GFT - JoSePa |
Futsal Liiga |
10 : 2 |
16.10.21 14:00 |
||
Mad Max - KaDy |
Futsal Liiga |
0 : 8 |
16.10.21 14:00 |
||
Dinamo Samara - MFK KPRF |
Superleague |
7 : 3 |
16.10.21 14:00 |
||
TPK - SoVo Futsal |
Futsal Liiga |
2 : 3 |
16.10.21 13:30 |
||
Córdoba Patrimonio - Palma Futsal |
Division de Honor |
4 : 2 |
16.10.21 13:00 |
||
KS Constract Lubawa - Legia Warszawa |
Ekstraklasa |
5 : 2 |
16.10.21 12:00 |
||
MFK Tyumen - MFK Uhta |
Superleague |
2 : 1 |
16.10.21 11:00 |
||
MFK Sinara Yekaterinburg - MFK Norilskij nikel |
Superleague |
5 : 3 |
16.10.21 11:00 |